ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 15759008
nr 1575 9008
Kjartan Slettemark
(1932-2008), Sverige
Kjartan Slettemark (1932-2008), Sweden. Ej signerat, Offset, "Juni 1971", "Sugen", sheet: 73x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 95x65 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Ej signerat, Offset, "Juni 1971", "Sugen", bladets mått: 73x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 95x65 cm
5000
SEK 4600
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:42:28
28/10 13:54:24
Kjartan Slettemark
Kjartan Slettemark, svensk-norsk målare född 1932, död 2008.
Read more about Kjartan Slettemark